3597546

HX50W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027473
Reman1
Replaced by4033088
V clamp ( hose )216514
Juego reparación4027675
Juego de juntas215980
Juego espárragos216020
Ref. O.E.M.504033071
OEM1 P/N61318799
OEM2 P/N5321999
OEM3 P/N61220348
Caracola admisión3597013
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3537435
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4029920
3597546