3593185

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónDOOSAN/DAEWOO
Cartucho4027571
Replaced by4033596
Juego reparación3575169
Juego de juntas215384
Juego espárragos216010
Ref. O.E.M.65091007060
Caracola admisión4037108
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Caracola escape3539724
Cierre/Abrazadera3534309
Tornillo caracola escape3759917