2835587

HX50M

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50M
AplicaciónDOOSAN
Cartucho4027842
Replaced by4033925
Juego reparación3545653
Ref. O.E.M.65091007159
OEM1 P/N5452441
Caracola admisión3598549
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape2835589
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781