3530812

H1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboH1E
AplicaciónRENAULT
Cartucho4027371
Replaced by4031070
Juego reparación4027309
Juego de juntas215201
Ref. O.E.M.5000686778
OEM1 P/N5000686791
OEM2 P/N5000686741
OEM3 P/N5452353
Caracola admisión3530799
Cierre/Abrazadera3521832
Aro de goma3523958
Caracola escape3530802
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
3530812