3786675

HX52

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX52
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho4027376
Juego reparación3575181
Ref. O.E.M.20488010
Turbina y eje3592602
Rueda compresora3593686
Alojamiento cojienetes3590231
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3529846
Plato insercción3528096
Collarín3534109
Caracola admisión4038840
Cierre/Abrazadera3529852
Caracola escape3598950
Cierre/Abrazadera3595763
Turbina y eje3592602