3786657

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
V clamp ( hose )216513
Juego reparación4032129
Juego de juntas215853
Ref. O.E.M.504065520
Turbina y eje3595832
Rueda compresora3599649
Alojamiento cojienetes4032032
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercción3530923
Collarín3532217
Caracola admisión3537732
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030203
Bracket3532671
Rod end3528177
Turbina y eje3595832