2836655

HX50W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50W
AplicaciónFIAT
Cartucho4027597
Replaced by3787003
Juego reparación4027675
Ref. O.E.M.5040130860
Caracola admisión3595351
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3768326
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3596608