3521809

H2C

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboH2C
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho3525248
Sustituido por3523134
Juego reparación3545653
Ref. O.E.M.61690085
Referencia OEM161690084
Referencoa OEM261690083