3595278

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
Reman1
Replaced by4033086
EmissionsEURO 3
V clamp ( hose )216513
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215853
Juego espárragos999999
Ref. O.E.M.504040250
Caracola admisión4037744
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape4030598
Cierre/Abrazadera3534309
Tornillo caracola escape3759917
Actuator4030203
4033086