3596249

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
Replaced by4033087
V clamp ( hose )216513
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215853
Ref. O.E.M.504040245
Caracola admisión3537732
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape4030553
Cierre/Abrazadera3534309
Tornillo caracola escape3759917
Actuator3596244
3597181