3597960

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027536
Replaced by4033178
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215150
Ref. O.E.M.504077563
OEM1 P/N504032954
OEM2 P/N5452069
Caracola admisión3597957
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030241
4033178