3598125

HX35M

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35M
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027843
Replaced by4033630
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.65091007075
OEM1 P/N5321892
Caracola admisión3598243
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3520730
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033630