3598838

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027536
Replaced by4033036
Juego reparación4027448
Ref. O.E.M.504052740
Caracola admisión3598906
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598467