3599318

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027864
Replaced by4033312
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215592
Ref. O.E.M.504057402
Caracola admisión3599319
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape5324458
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3593678