3599689

HX40W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX40W
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027631
Replaced by4033907
V clamp ( hose )216561
Juego reparación3575169
Juego de juntas215952
Ref. O.E.M.51091007620
OEM1 P/N5321861
Caracola admisión3597755
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3596863
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4035021