3779708

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by4033313
Juego reparación4027448
Juego de juntas215185
Ref. O.E.M.504213954
OEM1 P/N504170937
OEM2 P/N504072920
OEM3 P/N5452153
Caracola admisión3599605
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3520563
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033313