4031181

HE500WG

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHE500WG
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho5643403
EmisionesEURO 5
Abrazadera (manguito)216517
Juego reparación3580762
Juego de juntas215674
Ref. O.E.M.21430250
Turbina y eje4038181
Rueda compresora4036558
Alojamiento cojienetes2837102
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3529846
Plato insercción3528096
Collarín3534109
Caracola admisión5322505
Cierre/Abrazadera3529852
Aro de goma3752799
Caracola escape3780699
Cierre/Abrazadera3595763
Actuador4044830
Soporte4039032
Vástago2838907
Turbina y eje4038181
4031181