4035637

HX40W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX40W
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027604
Replaced by4033628
Juego reparación3575169
Juego de juntas215137
Ref. O.E.M.51091007631
OEM1 P/N5321912
Caracola admisión3592391
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3595446
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4035636