4041876

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
Replaced by4033612
Juego reparación4027448
Ref. O.E.M.504091476
OEM1 P/N5452073
Caracola admisión4037836
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape4036501
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781