4041882

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027446
Replaced by3786657
Juego reparación4032129
Juego de juntas215853
Ref. O.E.M.504065520
OEM1 P/N5322017
Caracola admisión3537732
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030203