5457887

HX50

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027569
Replaced by4033621
Juego reparación3545627
Ref. O.E.M.65091007092
OEM1 P/N5321795
Caracola admisión5500527
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3526038
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781