4031414

HX50

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho4027473
Replaced by4033713
Juego reparación4027675
Juego de juntas215149
Ref. O.E.M.11033937
OEM1 P/N8194432
OEM2 P/N5321771
Caracola admisión3525663
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3592892
Caracola escape3523626
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033713