4031414

HX50

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4027473
Replaced by4033713
Service Kit4027675
Gaskets KIT215149
OEM P/N11033937
OEM1 P/N8194432
OEM2 P/N5321771
Comp. housing3525663
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3592892
Turbine housing3523626
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033713