3796923

HX50W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027597
Replaced by4033762
Juego reparación4027675
Juego de juntas215093
Ref. O.E.M.504013086
OEM1 P/N5322016
Caracola admisión3595351
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3595353
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4029967
4033762