3796923

HX50W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027597
Replaced by4033762
Service Kit4027675
Gaskets KIT215093
OEM P/N504013086
OEM1 P/N5322016
Comp. housing3595351
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3595353
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4029967
4033762