4036457

WH1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboWH1E
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho4027693
Replaced by4033892
Juego reparación4027309
Ref. O.E.M.20542135
OEM1 P/N5451994
Caracola admisión3533755
Cierre/Abrazadera3521832
Caracola escape3534635
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030010