4036457

WH1E

Specification Value
Model TurboWH1E
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4027693
Replaced by4033892
Service Kit4027309
OEM P/N20542135
OEM1 P/N5451994
Comp. housing3533755
Clamp/V-band3521832
Turbine housing3534635
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030010