4027594

HX50

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027779
Replaced by4033300
Juego reparación3580758
Juego de juntas215360
Ref. O.E.M.51091007428
Caracola admisión4027737
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3592892
Caracola escape3522655
Cierre/Abrazadera3502017
Tornillo caracola escape3759917