4027594

HX50

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027779
Replaced by4033300
Service Kit3580758
Gaskets KIT215360
OEM P/N51091007428
Comp. housing4027737
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3592892
Turbine housing3522655
Clamp/V-band3502017
Bolt turbine side3759917