3596018

HX35

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35
AplicaciónCUMMINS
Cartucho4027410
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.252514510106
Turbina y eje3519336
Rueda compresora3599588
Alojamiento cojienetes3787782
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercción3530923
Collarín3532217
Caracola admisión3596167
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Caracola escape3519409
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Turbina y eje3519336