3596018

HX35

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35
ApplicationCUMMINS
C.H.R.A.4027410
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N252514510106
Turbine wheel3519336
Compressor wheel3599588
Bearing housing3787782
Back plateN/D
Heat shield3519302
Insert3530923
Thrust Collar3532217
Comp. housing3596167
Clamp/V-band3533163
Turbine housing3519409
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Turbine wheel3519336