3532817

WH2D

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboWH2D
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho3575251
Reman1
Replaced by4033088
V clamp ( hose )216514
Juego reparación3545627
Juego de juntas215980
Juego espárragos216020
Ref. O.E.M.92901386
OEM1 P/N61320348
Caracola admisión3527543
Cierre/Abrazadera3523227
Tornillo3524262
Aro de goma3522829
Caracola escape4030328
Cierre/Abrazadera3502017
Tornillo caracola escape3759917
Actuator3527825
3597546