3532817

WH2D

Specification Value
Model TurboWH2D
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.3575251
Reman1
Replaced by4033088
V clamp ( hose )216514
Service Kit3545627
Gaskets KIT215980
Studs KIT216020
OEM P/N92901386
OEM1 P/N61320348
Comp. housing3527543
Clamp/V-band3523227
Bolt3524262
O-ring3522829
Turbine housing4030328
Clamp/V-band3502017
Bolt turbine side3759917
Actuator3527825
3597546