4035446

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027536
Replaced by4033368
Juego reparación4037448
Juego de juntas215185
Juego espárragos999999
Ref. O.E.M.504065474
OEM1 P/N2852461
OEM2 P/N5452068
Caracola admisión3597957
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4027155