4035446

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027536
Replaced by4033368
Service Kit4037448
Gaskets KIT215185
Studs KIT999999
OEM P/N504065474
OEM1 P/N2852461
OEM2 P/N5452068
Comp. housing3597957
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4027155