3532646

H1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboH1E
AplicaciónRENAULT
Cartucho4027371
Juego reparación4027309
Ref. O.E.M.5000694280
OEM1 P/N5000694281
Turbina y eje3522879
Rueda compresora3599643
Alojamiento cojienetes3530796
Plato3522801
Plato calor3519302
Plato insercciónN/D
Collarín3518980
Caracola admisión3532608
Cierre/Abrazadera3521832
Aro de goma3523958
Caracola escape3530802
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Turbina y eje3522879