3532646

H1E

Specification Value
Model TurboH1E
ApplicationRENAULT
C.H.R.A.4027371
Service Kit4027309
OEM P/N5000694280
OEM1 P/N5000694281
Turbine wheel3522879
Compressor wheel3599643
Bearing housing3530796
Back plate3522801
Heat shield3519302
InsertN/D
Thrust Collar3518980
Comp. housing3532608
Clamp/V-band3521832
O-ring3523958
Turbine housing3530802
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Turbine wheel3522879