3533913

H1E

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboH1E
AplicaciónMAN
Cartucho4027390
Replaced by4033626
Juego reparación4027309
Juego de juntas215135
Ref. O.E.M.51091007343
OEM1 P/N51091007354
OEM2 P/N5452002
Caracola admisión3525415
Cierre/Abrazadera3521832
Aro de goma3523958
Caracola escape3524739
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
4033626