3533913

H1E

Specification Value
Model TurboH1E
ApplicationMAN
C.H.R.A.4027390
Replaced by4033626
Service Kit4027309
Gaskets KIT215135
OEM P/N51091007343
OEM1 P/N51091007354
OEM2 P/N5452002
Comp. housing3525415
Clamp/V-band3521832
O-ring3523958
Turbine housing3524739
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
4033626