4040872

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027331
Replaced by3786811
Juego reparación4027448
Ref. O.E.M.504121277
OEM1 P/N5452425
Caracola admisión3537732
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598480