4040872

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027331
Replaced by3786811
Service Kit4027448
OEM P/N504121277
OEM1 P/N5452425
Comp. housing3537732
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598480