4044105

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by4044113
Juego reparación4032129
Ref. O.E.M.504187443
Caracola admisión4038469
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3529882
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598467