4044105

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027825
Replaced by4044113
Service Kit4032129
OEM P/N504187443
Comp. housing4038469
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3529882
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598467