3598184

HX50G

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX50G
AplicaciónDAEWOO
Cartucho4027842
Replaced by4033424
Juego reparación3575015
Ref. O.E.M.2820085100
Turbina y eje3528251
Rueda compresora3593687
Alojamiento cojienetes3592696
PlatoN/D
Plato calor3529846
Plato insercción3528096
Collarín3529162
Caracola admisión4035743
Tornillo3592892
Aro de goma3591425
Caracola escape3598182
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598191
Bracket3598181
Rod end3597518
Turbina y eje3528251