3598184

HX50G

Specification Value
Model TurboHX50G
ApplicationDAEWOO
C.H.R.A.4027842
Replaced by4033424
Service Kit3575015
OEM P/N2820085100
Turbine wheel3528251
Compressor wheel3593687
Bearing housing3592696
Back plateN/D
Heat shield3529846
Insert3528096
Thrust Collar3529162
Comp. housing4035743
Bolt3592892
O-ring3591425
Turbine housing3598182
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598191
Bracket3598181
Rod end3597518
Turbine wheel3528251