5503327

HE551W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHE551W
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho4030819
Replaced by4031135
EmissionsTIER 3
Juego reparación4030821
Juego de juntas215758
Ref. O.E.M.17502612
OEM1 P/N11447015
OEM2 P/N15148386
OEM3 P/N17502612
Rueda compresora4035398 (MFS)
Caracola admisión4042673
Cierre/Abrazadera3532045
Aro de goma3535109
Caracola escape5352249
Cierre/Abrazadera3595763
Actuator4034320
4031135