5503327

HE551W

Specification Value
Model TurboHE551W
ApplicationVOLVO
C.H.R.A.4030819
Replaced by4031135
EmissionsTIER 3
Service Kit4030821
Gaskets KIT215758
OEM P/N17502612
OEM1 P/N11447015
OEM2 P/N15148386
OEM3 P/N17502612
Compressor wheel4035398 (MFS)
Comp. housing4042673
Clamp/V-band3532045
O-ring3535109
Turbine housing5352249
Clamp/V-band3595763
Actuator4034320
4031135