4041880

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónIVECO
Cartucho4027446
Replaced by4033398
V clamp ( hose )216513
Juego reparación4032129
Juego de juntas215853
Ref. O.E.M.504082654
OEM1 P/N5452064
Caracola admisión3537732
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3529882
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598480
4033398