4041880

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027446
Replaced by4033398
V clamp ( hose )216513
Service Kit4032129
Gaskets KIT215853
OEM P/N504082654
OEM1 P/N5452064
Comp. housing3537732
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3529882
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598480
4033398