4038849

HX40W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX40W
AplicaciónVOLVO
Cartucho4027784
Replaced by4031217
Juego reparación3575169
Juego de juntas215096
Ref. O.E.M.20580900
OEM1 P/N5452419
Caracola admisión3592727
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Caracola escape3539854
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator4030132